• Friday, October 21, 2016 6:19:17 PM
Call Us on
(+91)90470 98311 , 90470 98310

STUDENTS ACHIEVEMENTS

Our students are actively participating in curricular and extracurricular activities in various events like paper presentation, Quiz, and etc. Our students are step into the recent thrust areas of research and published their work in reputed journals.

PRIZES WON

Sl.No

Name of the student

Year of study

Event participated

Date

Venue

Awards earned

1.   

SOHIELAHAMED.A

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

I

2.  

NAVEENKUMAR.P

SECOND YEAR

CADD

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

II

3.  

JAGANATHAN

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

OVERALL TROPHY

4.  

PON SANTHOSH

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

5. 

NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN.M

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

6.

SAI PRAKASH

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

7.

SUBRAMANI

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

 8. 

SUDHAKAR

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

 9. 

SATHISH KUMAR.S

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

 10. 

KARTHIKEYAN.S

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

 11. 

BHARATHIKANNAN.S

SECOND YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

8/9/16

AVS COLLEGE OF ENGG

  12. 

N.ARUN

FINAL YEAR

BALOON BLASTER

12/8/15

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

I

 

  13.   

R.SARAVANAN

THIRD YEAR

POSTER O ZAP

19/08/15

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGG

II

  14.   

R.SARAVANAN

THIRD YEAR

PAPER O ZAP

19/08/15

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGG

III

  15.   

B.BALACHANDAR

THIRD YEAR

PAPER O ZAP

19/08/15

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGG

III

  16.   

B.BALACHANDAR

THIRD YEAR

POSTER O ZAP

19/08/15

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGG

II

  17.   

S.SAKTHIVEL

SEOND YEAR

CUBE TESTING

19/09/15

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGG

I

  18.   

V. VIJAYAKUMAR

SEOND YEAR

CUBE TESTING

19/09/15

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGG

I

  19.   

B.BALACHANDAR

THIRD YEAR

POSTER PRESENTATION

19/09/15

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGG

II

  20.   

S.TAMILARASAN

THIRD YEAR

TECH QUIZ

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

II

  21.   

S.TAMILARASAN

THIRD YEAR

CLAY MODELLING

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

I

  22.   

V. YUVARAJ

THIRD YEAR

CLAY MODELLING

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

I

  23.   

S. VISWANATHAN

THIRD YEAR

TECH QUIZ

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

I

 

 

  24.   

C. GURU SARAVANAN

THIRD YEAR

TECH QUIZ

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

I

  25.   

V. YUVARAJ

THIRD YEAR

TECH QUIZ

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

II

  26.   

M. PRAKASH

THIRD YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

I

  27.   

D. VIGNESH

THIRD YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

21/09/15

PROFESSIONAL CLG

I

  28.   

J. KARTHI

THIRD YEAR

QUIZ

25/09/15

SRI SHAKTHI IET

II

  29.   

R. RAMESH

THIRD YEAR

QUIZ

25/09/15

SRI SHAKTHI IET

II

  30.   

C. GURU SARAVANAN

THIRD YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

25/09/15

SRI SHAKTHI IET

II

  31.   

M. PRAKASH

THIRD YEAR

PAPER PRESENTATION

25/09/15

SRI SHAKTHI IET

II

  32.   

R. SARAVANAN

THIRD YEAR

POSTER PRESENTATION

25/09/15

SRI SHAKTHI IET

II

  33.   

K. TAMILARASAN

THIRD YEAR

POSTER PRESENTATION

25/09/15

SRI SHAKTHI IET

II

  34.   

R. RAMESH

THIRD YEAR

POSTER PRESENTATION

25/09/15

SRI SHAKTHI IET

II

  35.   

V.PRABU

THIRD YEAR

TRESURE HUNT

17/3/14

KALAIVANI COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

I

  36.   

E.ASHOK KUMAR

THIRD YEAR

CAD MODELLING

22/2/14

EBET

I

  37.   

T.PRAKASH

SECOND YEAR

MONO ACTING

27/1/14

ADHIYAMAAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

II

  38.   

G.RAJA

SECOND YEAR

MONO ACTING

27/1/14

ADHIYAMAAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

II

  39.   

P.GOWTHAM

THIRD YEAR

CAD CARIBRE

27/2/14

KPR IET, CBE

II

  40.   

P.GOWTHAM

THIRD YEAR

DUMB – C TECHNICAL

4/10/13

VV COLLEGE OF ENGG

I

  41.   

S.THANGARAJ

THIRD YEAR

DUMB – C TECHNICAL

4/10/13

VV COLLEGE OF ENGG

I

 

Sl. No

EVENT

NO. OF .STUDENTS

1.

PAPER PRESENTATION

129

2.

POSTER PRESENTATION

14

3.

DUMB – C TECHNICAL

12

4.

TRESURE HUNT

4

5.

CAD MODELLING

10

6.

MONO ACTING

2

7.

CADD

12

8.

BALOON BLASTER

1

9.

PAPER O ZAP

2

10.

CLAY MODELLING

10

11

TECH QUIZ

2

12.

QUIZ

69

13.

POSTER PRESENTATION

14

14.

WORK SHOP

23

15.

NATIONAL CONFERENCE

1

16.

CADD QUEST

2

17.

PAPER PUBLICATION

7

18.

SEMINOR

2

 

STUDENT PARTICIPATION DETAILS

 

Sl.No.

Name of the Student

Year of Study

Event Participated

Venue

1

M.Subramanian

IV

Paper presentation

Sri Subramania Engg clg, Palani

2

M.Sangeetha

II

Paper presentation

KPR Institutions

3

S.R.Poornima sree

II

Paper presentation

KPR Institutions

4

S.R.Poornima sree

II

Green Engineer

KPR Institutions

5

M.Nishanth

II

Paper presentation

KPR Institutions

6

G.Raja

II

Paper presentation

Erode Builder Educational Trust

7

E.Prasath

II

Paper presentation

Erode Builder Educational Trust

8

P.Ponnandhakumar

II

Paper presentation

KPR Institutions

9

G.Raja

II

Paper presentation

KPR Institutions

10

S.Muthukumar

II

Work shop

Amirtha Inst.

11

M.Nishanth

II

Work shop

VIT University

12

P.Karutha pandi

II

Paper presentation

SNS college of Engineering

13

P.Karutha pandi

II

Paper presentation

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

14

P.R.Karthik

II

Paper presentation

Sri Subramania

15

S.Dinesh

II

Paper presentation

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

16

S.Dinesh

II

Paper presentation

SNS college of Engineering

17

S.Arivind

IV

Paper presentation

Akshaya college of Engineering

18

P.K.Ashi Sudhakar

IV

Paper presentation

Akshaya college of Engineering

19

P.K.Ashi Sudhakar

IV

National Conference

SNS college of Engineering

20

S.Arivind

IV

National Conference

SNS college of Engineering

21

P.K.Ashi Sudhakar

IV

Paper presentation

 

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

22

S.Arivind

IV

Paper presentation

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

23

 

M.Subramanian

IV

Paper presentation

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

24

M.Asha

IV

Paper presentation

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

25

M.Asha

IV

Paper presentation

K.Ramakrishnan

College of Engineering

26

M.Subramanian

IV

Paper presentation

Sri Subramania College of Engineering

27

M.Asha

IV

Paper presentation

Sri Subramania College of Engineering

28

A.Sathya singh

IV

Paper presentation

Akshaya college of Engineering

29

A.Sathya singh

IV

Paper presentation

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

30

B.Sundara pandi

IV

Work shop

Sri Subramania College of Engineering

31

B.Sundara pandi

IV

Work shop

K.Ramakrishnan

College of Engineering

32

B.Sundara pandi

IV

National Conference

SNS college of Engineering

33

B.Sundara pandi

IV

Work shop

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

34

P.Karutha pandi

IV

Work shop

Sri Subramania College of Engineering

35

M.Nishanth

II

Work shop

Sri ganesh school of Engineering

36

E.Ashok kumar

III

Cad modelling

Erode Builder Edut

37

E.Ashok kumar

III

Paper presentation

PR Inst of Engineering

38

T.Prakash

II

Paper presentation

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

39

T.Prakash

II

Mono Acting

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

40

 

T.Prakash

II

Technical Quiz

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

41

 

T.Prakash

II

Cadd Quest

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

42

 

G.Raja

II

 

Mono Acting

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

43

 

G.Raja

II

Paper presentation

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

44

 

G.Raja

II

Technical Quiz

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

45

G.Raja

II

Cadd Quest

Adhiyaman College of Engineering

46

Arunachalam

III

Paper Publication

IJIRS

47

Chadra Sekar

III

Paper Publication

IJIRS

48

P.Gowthem

III

Paper Publication

IJIRS

49

N .Dinesh

III

Paper Publication

IJIRS

50

R.Ramesh kumar

III

Paper Publication

IJIRS

51

N .Dinesh

III

Paper Publication

IJIRS

52

B.Thilak

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

53

K.Karthi keyan

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

54

S.Aravind

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

55

D.Kalaivanan

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

 

56

V.Aswathy

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

57

S.Vijayakumar

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

58

T.S.Neethu

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

59

P.K .Sudhakar

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

60

M.Swathi

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

61

ArunPrakash

IV

Work Shop

NDMA

62

S.Karthik

II

Work Shop

Amirtha University

63

M.Nisanth

II

Seminar

Sri Eshwar College of Engineering

64

C.K.Sridharan

III

Paper Publication

IJIRS

65

L.Gunasekar

II

Inter National

Conference

Sri Subramania College of Engineering

66

Eldo Issac Dias

III

Work Shop

Amirta University

67

M.Anto Sekar

III

Work Shop

Amirta University

68

Krishnaviraj.S

III

Work Shop

Amirta University

69

Amit Abraham

III

Work Shop

Amirta University

70

P.Dinesh

III

Work Shop

Amirta University

                                                                        

 

 

S.NO

ROLL NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

YEAR OF STUDY

EVENT PARTICIPATED

VENUE

1

13CE059

D.VIGNESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

UNITED INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

2

13CE030

M.PRAKSH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

UNITED INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

3

12CE038

K.PONMOZHI

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

4

12CE040

H.POORNIMA

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

5

13CE501

S.HEMA

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

6

12CE006

N.DHANALAKSHMI

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

7

12CE019

R.KULANDAISAMY

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

8

12CE012

R.GUNASEKARAN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

9

12CE034

K.NAVEENRAJ

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

10

12CE024

M.MANIKANDAN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

11

12CE013

R.HARI KRISHNAN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

12

13CE511

G.RAMESH KUMAR

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

13

12CE044

R.PRAVEEN RAJ

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

14

12CE043

P.PRAVEEN KUMAR

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

15

12CE007

S.DINESH

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

16

12CE042

E.PRASATH

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

17

12CE026

T.MARUTHUPANDI

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

18

12CE012

L.GUNASEKARAN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

19

12CE046

G.RAJA

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

20

12CE054

K.SURESH

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

21

12CE053

N.SURESH BALAJI

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

 

22

13CE504

S.KARTHIKEYAN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

 

23

12CE035

M.NISHANTH

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

24

 

12CE004

J.R.ASHWIN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

25

12CE037

R.PONNANDHAKUMAR

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

26

12CE051

K.SOPHIAH

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

27

12CE009

B.DHIVAKAR

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

28

12CE031

T.NARMATHA

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

29

12CE048

M.SANGEETHA

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

30

12CE036

N.PAVITHRA

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

31

 

12CE045

M.PRIYANGA

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

32

14CE061

V.S.VISHNU

II

BALOON BLASTER

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

33

14CE020

C.HARINARAYANAN

II

TREASURE HUNT

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

34

 

14CE031

T.KRISHNARAJ

II

TREASURE HUNT

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

35

14CE005

K.R.N.ASHWIN

II

TREASURE HUNT

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

36

14CE003

V.ARUNKUMAR

II

TREASURE HUNT

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

37

14CE031

M.THANGARAJ

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

38

12CE041

T.PRAKASH

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

39

12CE018

S.KOVENDIRAN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

 

40

 

12CE010

K.GANESHAN

IV

DISCUSSION FORUM

SRI RAMAKRISHNA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

41

13CE042

R.SARAVANAN

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

42

14CE039

R.PRASANTH KUMAR

IV

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

 

43

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

44

13CE058

B.VIGNESH

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

45

 

14CE019

S.GUKAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

46

15CE505

V.NAVEEN KUMAR

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

47

15CE501

S.ARUNACHALAM

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

48

14CE030

B.KRISHNA PRASATH

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

49

14CE061

V.S.VISHNUKUMAR

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

 

50

15CE401

K.R.SANMATHI

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

51

13CE036

R.RAMESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

52

13CE046

K.SHRIDEVI

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

53

13CE022

B.LALLITHAMBIGAI

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

54

13CE049

S.SOUNDARYA

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

55

 

15CE401

K.R.SANMATHI

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

56

13CE039

A.REVATHI

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

57

13CE056

R.TAMIL SELVI

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

58

 

13CE050

J.SOUNDHARYAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

59

13CE025

M.MANIKANDAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

60

13CE012

C.GURU SARAVANAN

III

POSTER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

61

 

13CE058

B.VIGNESH

III

POSTER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

62

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

63

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

POSTER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

64

13CE042

R.SARAVANAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

65

13CE054

K.TAMILARASAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

66

13CE012

C.GURU SARAVANAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

67

13CE046

K.SHRIDEVI

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

68

 

13CE039

A.REVATHI

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

69

 

 

14CE033

K.MANOJ KUMAR

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

70

14CE042

M.RAMACHANDARAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

71

15CE507

B.SUNDARESAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

72

14CE040

S.PRAVEEN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

73

14CE012

M.DHIVIYA PRAKASH

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

74

14CE015

S.GOKUL

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

75

14CE051

M.SELVAM MAKESH

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

76

14CE039

R.PRASANT KUMAR

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

77

14CE038

O.PRAKASHRAJ

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

78

 

14CE035

M.NAGARAJ

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

79

 

14CE043

S.RANJITHKUMAR

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

80

14CE004

N.ARUN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

81

14CE037

R.PARAMESHWARAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

82

14CE001

A.ARIFMOHAMED

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

83

14CE023

J.JAYACHANDARAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

84

14CE018

N.GOWTHAM

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

85

14CE010

M.BHUVANESHWARAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

86

14CE026

G.KATHIRVEL

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

87

14CE041

S.PRITHVI RAJAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

88

14CE004

M.ARUN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

89

 

13CE062

S.VISWANATHAN

III

CLAY MODELLING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

90

13CE041

G.S.SANTHOSH

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

91

 

14CE034

R.MITHUNA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

92

14CE001

A.ARIFMOHAMMED

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

93

14CE036

T.PADMA PRIYA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

94

14CE062

S.VIVEK CHELIAN

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

95

14CE027

P.KEERTHANA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

96

14CE045

M.SANGEETHA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

97

14CE003

V.ARUN KUMAR

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

98

14CE054

K.SUNGANTHI

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

99

14CE056

K.TAMILARASAN

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

100

14CE047

K.SARANAYA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

101

14CE014

B.GANESH PRABHU

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

102

14CE021

V.HEMA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

103

14CE049

S.SASIKUMAR

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

104

14CE028

S.KOKILA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

105

15CE508

R.SURYAPRAKASH

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

106

14CE011

M.DHARANI

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

107

14CE043

S.RANJITH KUMAR

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

108

14CE009

V.BANUPRIYA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

109

14CE015

S.GOKUL

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

110

14CE057

D.VAISHNAVI

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

111

14CE004

M.ARUN

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

112

13CE009

T.DHIVIYA PRIYA

III

WORKSHOP

VIT

113

14CE052

T.SHIRPY THANGAM

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

114

13CE045

S.SATHYA

III

WORKSHOP

VIT

115

14CE040

S.PRAVEEN

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

116

13CE049

S.SOUNDARYA

III

WORKSHOP

VIT

117

14CE061

V.S.VISHNU KUMAR

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

118

13CE046

K.SHRIDEVI

III

WORKSHOP

VIT

119

14CE050

A.SATHISH KUMAR

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

120

13CE040

N.SANDHIYA

III

WORKSHOP

VIT

121

14CE007

P.BALAMURUGAN

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

122

13CE022

B.LALITHAMBIGAI

III

WORKSHOP

VIT

123

14CE012

M.DHIVYA PRAKASH

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

124

12CE037

P.PONNANDHA KUMAR

IV

WORKSHOP

VIT

125

14CE030

B.KRISHNA PRASATH

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

126

12CE046

G.RAJA

IV

WORKSHOP

VIT

127

12CE041

J.KOMALA PRIYANKA

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

128

15CE507

D.SUNDARESAN

II

WORKSHOP

VIT

129

13CE016

M.KARTHICK

III

PRODUCTIVITY CONCLAVE

THE COIMBATORE PROTECTIVITY COUNCIL

130

13CE006

B.BALA CHANDAR

III

PRODUCTIVITY CONCLAVE

THE COIMBATORE PROTECTIVITY COUNCIL

131

13CE063

V.YUVARAJ

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

132

13CE063

V.YUVARAJ

III

CLAY MODELING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

133

13CE059

D.VIGNESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

134

13CE016

M.KARTHICK

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

135

13CE006

B.BALACHANDAR

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

136

13CE017

A.KARTHIKEYAN

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

137

13CE062

S.VISWANATHAN

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

138

13CE059

D.VIGNESJH

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

139

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

140

13CE012

C.GURU SARAVANAN

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

141

13CE017

A.KARTHIKEYAN

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

142

13CE016

M.KARTHICK

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

143

13CE006

B.BALACHANDAR

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

144

13CE057

S.THAMILARASU

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

145

13CE057

S.THAMILARASU

III

CLAY MODELING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

146

13CE062

S.VISWANATHAN

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

147

13CE012

C.GURUSARAVANAN

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

148

13CE063

V.YUVARAJ

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

149

13CE063

V.YUVARAJ

III

CLAY MODELING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

150

 

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

151

13CE059

D.VIGNESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

152

13CE057

S.THAMIL ARASU

III

PAPER PRESENTATIN

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

153

13CE050

J.SOWNDHARYAN

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

154

13CE050

J.SOWNDHARYAN

III

QUIZ

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

155

13CE016

M.KARTHICK

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

156

13CE006

B.BALACHANADAR

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

157

13CE012

C.GURUSARAVANAN

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

158

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

159

13CE062

S.VISWANATHAN

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

160

 

13CE017

A.KARTHIKEYAN

III

CLAY MODELING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

162

 

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

CLAY MODELING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

163

13CE059

D.VIGNESH

III

CLAY MODELING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

164

13CE041

G.S.SANTHOSH

III

CLAY MODEWLING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

165

13CE012

C.GURU SARAVANAN

III

CLAY MODELING

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

166

13CE041

G.SANTHOSH

III

CAD

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

167

13CE036

R.RAMESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

168

13CE025

M.MANIKANDAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

169

 

 

J.DINESH

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

PROFFESIONAL GROUP OF INSTITUTION

170

13CE512

T.SARAVANA KUMAR

IV

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

171

13CE036

R.RAMESH

III

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

172

13CE0402

D.YUVARAJ

IV

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

173

13CE059

D.VIGNESH

III

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

174

13CE058

B.VIGNESH

III

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

 

175

13CE050

J.SOWNDHARAYAN

III

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

176

13CE060

P.VIGNESH

III

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

177

13CE023

E.LOGESH KUMAR

III

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

178

13CE042

R.SARAVANAN

III

WORKSHOP

INDIAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE

179

13CE031

M.PRASANNA KUMAR

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

ARULMURUGAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

 

180

13CE031

M.PRASANNA KUMAR

III

CAD

ARULMURUGAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

181

13CE013

N.JAYA KUMAR

III

CAD

ARULMURUGAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

182

13CE014

S.JEEVAMNANTHAN

III

CAD

ARULMURUGAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

183

13CE017

A.KARTHIKEYAN

III

CAD

ARULMURUGAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

184

 

S.THANGARAJ

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

185

 

P.GOWTHAM

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

186

 

R.UMASHANKAR

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

187

 

E.ASHOKKUMAR

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

188

12CE051

K.SOPHIAH

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

189

12CE006

N.DHANALAKSHMI

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

190

 

K.MANIMUTHU

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

191

 

P.DINESH

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

192

 

V.SIVAKUMAR

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

193

 

 

S.SARAVANAN

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

194

12CE048

M.SANGEETHA

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

195

 

P.DHAYANITHI

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

196

12CE045

M.PRIYANGA

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

197

 

S.RATHINAMOORTY

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

198

 

R.VEERASEKAR

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

199

 

A.RAJASEKARAN

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

200

 

V.ARUNACHALAM

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

201

 

K.ALEXPANDIAN

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

202

13CE503

S.KARTHIKEYAN

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

203

13CE031

M.PRASANNA KUMAR

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

204

 

13CE013

N.JAYAKUMAR

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

205

13CE017

A.KARTHIKEYAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

206

 

P.KALISWARAN

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

207

 

V.MUTHURAJ

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

208

 

J.UDAYAKUMAR

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

209

 

K.ARAVINDTH

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

210

13CE049

S.SOUNDARYA

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

211

13CE036

R.RAMESH

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

212

13CE054

K.TAMIL ARASAN

III

POSTER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

213

13CE042

R.SARAVANAN

III

POSTER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

214

13CE030

M.PRAKASH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

215

13CE012

C.GURU SARAVANAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

216

13CE054

K.TAMIL ARASAN

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

217

13CE015

J.KARTHI

III

QUIZ

SRI SHAKTHI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING

218

13CE063

V.YUVARAJ

III

ENGLISH LANGUAGE TRAINER

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

219

13CE023

E.LOGESHKUMAR

III

ENGLISH LANGUAGE TRAINER

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

220

 

V.PRABU

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

221

 

S.MUTHU KUMAR

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

222

 

K.MANOJ BHARATHI

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

223

 

J.DINESH

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

224

 

 

G.HARIPRASAD

IV

PAPER PRESENTATION

SRI SUBRAMANYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

225

13CE021

S.KISHORE

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

KPR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

226

13CE025

M.MANIKANDAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

KPR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

227

13CE036

R.RAMESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

KPR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

228

13CE025

M.MANIKANDAN

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

229

13CE024

E.MADHUVASAKI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

230

13CE050

J.SOWNDHARAYAN

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

231

13CE040

N.SANDHIYA

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

232

13CE022

B.LALITHAMBIGAI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

233

 

13CE035

S.RAMADEVI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

234

13CE037

S.RAMYADEVI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

235

14CE502

S.JANANI SHOBANA

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

236

13CE026

V.MANIKANDAN

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

237

13CE041

G.S.SANTHOSH

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

238

13CE015

J.KARTHI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

239

13CE058

B.VIGNESH

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

240

13CE016

M.KARTHICK

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

241

13CE006

B.BALACHANDAR

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

242

13CE023

E.LOGESHKUMAR

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

243

13CE056

R.TAMILSELVI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

244

13CE046

K.SHRIDEVI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

245

13CE008

S.DHANASEKAR

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

246

 

13CE027

J.MATHIVANAN

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

247

13CE049

S.SOUNDHARAYA

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

248

13CE011

S.GOWTHAM KUMAR

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

249

13CE033

B.PRIYADHARSINI

III

WORKSHOP

SRI RAMAKRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

250

13CE042

R.SARAVANAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

251

13CE006

B.BALACHANDAR

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

252

 

13CE006

B.BALACHANDAR

III

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

253

13CE042

R.SARAVANAN

III

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

254

 

14CE044

R.SABAREESWARN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

255

15CE509

S.SWATHI

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

256

14CE053

R.SIVA RAMAN

II

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

257

14CE011

M.DHARANI

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

258

15CE502

A.BOOPATHI RAJAN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

259

15CE507

D.SUNDARESAN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

260

14CE016

P.GOWRI SHANKAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

261

14CE052

T.SHIRPY THANGAM

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

262

14CE051

M.SELVA KUMAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

263

14CE015

S.GOKUL

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

264

15CE505

V.NAVEEN KUMAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

265

15CE501

S.ARUNACALLAM

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

266

14CE060

M.VIKASHINI

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

267

14CE049

S.SASI KUMAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

268

15CE511

N.VIJAYA KUMAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

269

14CE007

P.BALA MURUGAN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

270

14CE026

G.KATHIRVEL

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

271

14CE028

S.KOKILA

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

272

14CE043

S.RANJITH KUMAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

273

14CE001

A.ARIF MOHAMMED

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

274

15CE506

S.SAKTHIVEL

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

275

14CE011

R.DHARANI

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

276

14CE012

M.DHIVIYA PRAKASH

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

277

14CE033

T.MANIMEKALAI

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

278

14CE040

S.PRAVEEN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

279

14CE062

S.VIVEKCHALIEN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

280

14CE004

M.ARUN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

281

 

14CE014

B.GANESH PRABHU

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

282

14CE053

R.SIVARAMAN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

283

14CE025

V.KARUPPUSAMY

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

284

14CE059

M.VIDYA PRAKASH

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

285

14CE030

B.KRISHNAPRASANTH

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

286

14CE020

C.HARINARAYANAN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

287

14CE024

S.KANIMOZHI

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

288

14CE009

V.BANUPRIYA

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

289

14CE005

K.R.N.ASHWIN

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

290

14CE003

V.ARUNKUMAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

291

14CE021

V.HEMA

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

292

14CE061

V.S.VISHNU KUMAR

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

293

14CE034

R.MITHUNA

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

294

14CE047

K.SARANAYA

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

295

 

14CE030

B.KRISHNA PRASATH

II

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

296

 

14CE020

C.HARI NARAYANAN

II

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

297

14CE004

M.ARUN

II

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

298

14CE024

S.KANIMOZHI

II

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

299

14CE009

V.BANU PRIYA

II

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

300

14CE033

R.PARKAVI SHALINI

II

POSTER PRESENTATION

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

301

13CE045

S.SATHYA

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

302

13CE045

S.SATHYA

III

WORD BULDING

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

303

13CE063

V.YUVARAJ

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

304

13CE023

E.LOGESH KUMAR

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

305

13CE039

A.REVATHI

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

306

 

13CE039

A.REVATHI

III

WORD BUILDING

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

307

13CE033

B.PRIYADHARSANI

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH 00309ENGINEERING COLLEGE

308

13CE021

 

S.KISHORE

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

309

13CE019

S.KIRUBHAKARAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

309

13CE019

S.KIRUBHAKARAN

III

CONNECTING PUZZLES

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

310

13CE036

R.RAMESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

311

13CE036

R.RAMESH

III

CONNECTING PUZZLES

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

312

13CE050

J.SOWNDHARAYAN

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

313

13CE049

S.SOUNDHARAYA

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

314

13CE058

B.VIGNESH

III

TECHNICAL ART

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

315

13CE058

B.VIGNESH

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

316

13CE015

J.KARTHI

III

PAPER PRESENTATION

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

317

13CE015

J.KARTHI

III

TECHNICAL ART

SHREE VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE

318

14CE032

S.LAVANYA

II

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

319

13CE006

B.BALACHANDAR

III

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

320

13CE042

R.SARAVANAN

III

QUIZ

SASURIE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

321

14CE025

V.KARUPPUSAMY

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

322

14CE032

S.LAVANYA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

323

14CE041

T.KRISHNARAJ

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

324

14CE034

R.MITHUNA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

325

14CE035

M.NAGARAJ

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

326

14CE036

T.PADMAPRIYA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

327

14CE037

R.PARAMESHWARAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

328

14CE038

O.PRAKASHRAJ

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

329

14CE039

R.PRASANTH KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

330

14CE021

V.HEMA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

331

14CE027

P.KEERTHANA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

332

14CE028

S.KOKILA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

333

14CE029

S.KRISHNA KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

334

14CE030

B.KRISHNA PRASATH

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

335

14CE033

K.MANOJ KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

336

14CE001

A.ARIF MOHAMMED

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

337

14CE002

M.ARULPRAKASH

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

338

14CE003

V.ARUN KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

339

14CE004

M.ARUN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

340

14CE005

K.R.N.AHSWIN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

341

14CE006

L.AZHAGESAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

342

14CE007

P.BALAMURUGAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

343

14CE008

S.BALASUBRAMANI

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

344

14CE009

V.BANUPRIYA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

345

14CE010

M.BUVANESHWARAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

346

14CE052

T.SHIRPTHANGAM

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

347

14CE053

R.SIVARAMAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

348

14CE054

K.SUGANTHI

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

349

14CE055

P.SURESH KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

350

14CE056

K.TAMIL ARASAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

351

14CE057

S.VAISHNAVI

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

352

14CE058

S.VASANTHARAJ

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

353

14CE011

M.DHARANI

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

354

14CE012

M.DHIVIYA PRAKASH

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

355

14CE013

S.ELAVARASI

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

356

14CE014

B.GANESHPRABU

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

357

14CE050

A.SATHISH KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

358

14CE049

S.SASI KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

359

 

14CE048

S.SARAVANAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

360

14CE047

K.SARANAYA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

361

14CE046

C.SANTHOSH KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

362

14CE045

M.SANGEETHA

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

363

14CE044

R.SABARISHWARAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

364

14CE043

S.RANJITH KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

365

14CE042

A.RAMACHANDARN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

366

14CE041

S.PRITHIVIRAJAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

367

14CE040

S.PRAVEEN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

368

14CE062

S.VIVEK CHELIAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

369

14CE061

V.S.VISHNU KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

370

14CE060

M.VIKASHINI

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

371

14CE059

M.VIDYA PRAKASH

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

372

14CE024

S.KANIMOZHI

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

373

14CE015

S.GOKUL

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

374

14CE016

P.GOWARISHANKAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

375

14CE017

B.GOWTHAM

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

376

14CE019

S.GUHAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

377

14CE020

C.HARI NARAYANAN

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

378

14CE026

G.KATHIR VEL

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

379

14CE022

K.HIRAN KUMAR

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

380

14CE018

N.GOWTHAM

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

381

14CE051

M.SELVAMAHESH

II

REVIT ARCHITECTURE

JAY SHRIRAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

382

14CE028

S.KOKILA

II

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

383

13CE009

T.DHIVYA PRIYA

III

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

384

12CE012

R.GUNASEKARAN

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

385

14CE009

V.BANU PRIYA

II

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

386

12CE039

S.R.POORNIMASREE

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

387

12CE048

M.SANGEETHA

II

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

388

12CE042

E.PRASATH

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

389

12CE018

S.KOVENDIRAN

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

390

12CE025

M.MANOJ KUMAR

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

391

12CE037

P.PONNANDHA KUMAR

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

392

12CE010

K.GANESHAN

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

393

12CE046

G.RAJA

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

394

12CE041

T.PRAKASH

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

395

12CE051

K.SOPHIAH

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

396

12CE038

K.PONMOZHI

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

397

13CE058

B.VIGNESH

III

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

398

13CE501

V.HEMA

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

399

12CE045

M.PRIYANGA

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

400

12CE004

J.R.ASHWIN

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

401

13CE006

B.BALACHANDAR

III

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

402

13CE059

D.VIGNESH

III

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

403

13CE046

K.SHRIDEVI

III

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

404

12CE005

K.BASKARAN

IV

WORKSHOP

KARPAGAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

405

15CE031

M.NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

406

16CE501

T.JAGANATHAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

407

15CE012

M.GOKUL KANNAN

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

408

15CE027

K.MARIMUTHU

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

409

15CE045

A.SARAVANAN KUMAR

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

410

15CE049

A.SOHIEL AHAMED

II

PAPER PRESENTATION

KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

411

ALL III YEAR STUDENTS (72NOS) ON 29.09.2016

WORKSHOP ON”FOUNDATION ENGINEERING”

KARUNYA UNIVERSITY, COIMBATORE

 

 

 

STUDENT ACHIEVEMENTS

 

Academic Year: 2014-15

S.No

Name of the Student

Year of Study

Event Participated

Venue

1

S.Ramya Devi

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

2

M.Keerthana

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

3

T.Divya priya

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

4

B.Lalithambigai

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

5

N.Santhiya

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

6

E.Maduvasaki

 

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

7

K.Shri Devi

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

8

S.Janani Sobana

 

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

9

R.Tamil Selvi

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

10

M.Prakash

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

11

K.Arunprakash

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

12

S.Gowtham Kumar

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

13

B.Priyadharshini

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

14

B.Aravindsamy

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

15

P.Boopathirasan

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

16

B.Anguraj

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

17

S.Danasekar

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

18

K.Tamilarasan

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

19

S.RamaDevi

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

20

G.Tamilselvan

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

21

A.Revathi

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

22

S.Soundraya

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

23

S.Sathya

II

Revit architecture

JSRGI

Academic Year: 2013-14

S.No

Name of the Student

Year of Study

Event Participated

Venue

1

T.Chadrasekaran

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

2

R.Uma Shankaran

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

3

S.Tangaraj

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

4

R.Pugalendhi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

5

S.Saravanan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

6

K.Muthu Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

7

C.K.Shridharan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

8

R.Manikandan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

9

M.Prasanth

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

10

Riju Saji

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

11

P.Dinesh

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

12

Eldo Issac Dias

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

13

V.Aswathy Gopal

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

14

S.Saranya

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

15

A.Sathya Singh

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

16

S.Suganya

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

17

Y.Neeima Sigavi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

18

S.Jagadheesan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

19

S.Krishanviraj

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

20

G.Hari Prasad

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

21

D.Gokal

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

22

P.Kaleeswaran

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

23

A.Gunasekaran

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

24

N.Dinesh

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

25

M.Asha

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

26

K.Vajravel

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

27

V.Ramachandran

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

28

P.Karuthapandi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

29

T.Kannan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

30

M.Swathi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

31

R.Karthikeyan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

32

B.Sundrapandi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

33

M.Ssbramanian

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

34

K.Sathish

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

35

C.Sankara Dass

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

36

K.Karthikeyan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

37

V.Chithravel

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

38

S.Aravind

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

39

G.Sabariraja

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

40

P.Prakash

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

41

D.KalaivanaN

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

42

M.Anto Sekar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

43

N.Barath kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

44

R.P.Karthick

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

45

A.Dinesh

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

46

Vijaya Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

47

V.Arun Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

48

Amit Abraham

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

49

C.Arun Prakash

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

50

O.S.Arun

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

51

S.Gnanasundra

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

52

S.Jeeva

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

53

B.Thilak

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

54

M.Naveen Prabu

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

55

Sruthi Radhakrishnan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

56

P.K.Ashi Sudhagar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

57

K.Aravinth

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

58

E.Ashok Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

59

A.Dharanya

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

60

G.Elango

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

61

K.Manoj Bharathi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

62

E.Jeevanantham

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

63

S.Karthik

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

64

J.Udhya Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

65

P.Dhayanithi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

66

D.Gowtham

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

67

R.Jagathis Prabu

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

68

V.Siva Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

69

V.Prabu

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

70

R.Ramesh Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

71

S.Muthu Kumar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

72

S.Subash

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

73

V.Muthuraj

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

74

A.Rajasekaran

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

75

S.Rathina Moorthi

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

76

K.Sivanesan

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

77

R.Veera Sekar

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies

78

P.Gowtham

IV

STADD-PRO

Oxide Technologies